Heróis Run - Carpina/PE

21 de abril de 2019, 07h00 - 12h00
Carpina - Carpina, PE

Lista de Inscritos

CAMINHADA 3KM

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 ELIANE PINA FIGUEIREDO Recife LOUCOS POR CORRIDA DE RUA
Confirmado
2 RUAN PINA DE OLIVEIRA Recife LABORATÓRIO S.T.A.R.
Confirmado
3 FÁBIO EDUARDO DE LIMA Recife LABORATÓRIO S.T.A.R.
Confirmado
4 Nathália Emela Gonçalves Duarte Paulista Unic Running
Confirmado
5 Ana Maria Torres Arantes
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
6 Severina Dias de Lima
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
7 Tathiane Dias de Lima
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
8 Mônica de Andrade Lima
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
9 Elizabete Cristina PACHECO DOS SANTOS Paudalho SOL
Confirmado
10 Cinthia Rafaelly da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
11 Gabriella Lyra Rodrigues França
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
12 Gemima Késia P.P da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
13 Mônica Cristina Santos da Fonseca
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
14 Thiphanny Luiza da Silva Quirino
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
15 Carmem Lúcia L. R. França
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
16 Kátia Rodrigues Pereira
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
17 Walleska Santos Nogueira Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado

FEMININO 10KM - GERAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 ÍRIS CLÁUDIA DE SOUZA Recife DNA DE AÇO
Confirmado
2 Suzana Kassia França do Nascimento
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
3 Edmara Gomes Barbosa
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
4 Severina Maria Cruz do Nascimento
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
5 Josina Francisca do Nascimento Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
6 Andreza dos Santos Pereira
-
Corre CUrado
Confirmado
7 Georgya Luciane Alves Ferreira Barbosa
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
8 Priscilla Alves Ferreira Cavalcanti da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
9 Inêz Valéria Ferreira Messias
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
10 Cirleide Alves Vieira
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
11 Rosenilda Paulino dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
12 Edneide Rodrigues da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
13 Vera Suely Ferreira
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
14 Andrelina Carla Alves de Alencar
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
15 Carmem Senira Olímpio dos Santos
-
Corredores Style
Confirmado
16 Luize Lacerda
-
As Arretadas
Confirmado
17 Juliana Vieria do Nascimento
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
18 Solange Maria da Silva
-
Acorja
Confirmado
19 Luergya Feitosa de Brito
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
20 Neuma Faustino da Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
21 Francisca Melo Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
22 Gessione Costa Nascimento
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
23 Renata Rafaelle Ferreira da Silva
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
24 Josefa Maria de Santana
-
Papaleguas
Confirmado
25 Jacqueline Ventura de Andrade
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
26 Danielle Kilma Silva de Andrade
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
27 Simone Maria Lima Tavares
-
SuperRock
Confirmado
28 Luzinete Maria Marques de Lira
-
Amigos Corredores
Confirmado
29 Claudia Pereira Guimarães
-
Amigos Corredores
Confirmado
30 Patrícia Jones Barbosa da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
31 Rosângela Maria da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
32 Dalvanise Santos de Araújo
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
33 Débora Thalita de Oliveira Silva
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
34 Geise Costa Tavares Bezerra
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
35 Suellen Macedo da Silva
-
correalinesuka
Confirmado
36 Maria das Graças Soares da Silva
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
37 Elaine Cristina de Luna A. de Barros
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
38 Jaqueline Maria Xavier
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
39 Simone José da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
40 Anyela Marcela Carmona
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
41 Aline Regina Gomes Marques
-
As Arretadas
Confirmado
42 Viviane Ferreira Bomfim
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
43 Elisângela Maria de Vasconcelos
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
44 Damiana Adelino dos Santos
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
45 Nieldy Miguel da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
46 Wilcicleide Maria de Souza
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
47 Inês Santos
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
48 Joana Beatriz Oliveira da Silva Recife
-
Confirmado
49 ENILDA JOSÉ DOS SANTOS São Lourenço Da Mata CORREDORES DO SERENO
Confirmado
50 Elida talline Marques soares Vitória De Santo Antão Mcorredores
Confirmado
51 Suely Maria de Moraes Oliveira
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
52 Marta da Conceição Costa Soares
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
53 Kátia Cilene Guedes do Nascimento
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
54 Karla Pereira de Paula
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
55 VIRGINIA RENATA VILAR DA SILVA Recife CORREDORES DE CASA AMARELA
Confirmado
56 Carmem Lúcia Freitas de Oliveira Recife TopRunners
Confirmado
57 Iracilda Maria Guedes de Holanda Cavalcanti Cabo De Santo Agostinho Superrock
Confirmado
58 Kassandra Calas Costa
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
59 Jaqueline Coelho Cardoso
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
60 Simone Cordeiro da Silva
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
61 Ednairan de Lima Barros
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
62 Jecicleide Marques Ferreira
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
63 Silvania Maria Isidoro Paz
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
64 Damiana Francisca da Silva
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
65 Luciana Verissimo Avila Recife Mãe e Filhas
Confirmado
66 Emília Regina Batista Florentino da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
67 Rosângela Ferraz Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
68 Mércia Fátima Simões Alves Nascimento
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
69 Glaine Viana da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
70 Ana Maria Cardoso de Souza
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
71 Dionaide dos Santos Silva
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
72 Katiana michelle de oliveira Recife
-
Confirmado
73 Tarciana Sabino da Silva São Lourenço Da Mata
-
Confirmado
74 Michelle Aparecida Silva São Lourenço Da Mata
-
Confirmado
75 Maria Rosângela de Lima da Silva
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
76 Marileuda Costa
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
77 Renata Carias da Silva
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
78 Lucinea dos Santos Araujo Camaragibe Não tenho
Confirmado

FEMININO 10KM - LOCAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 Fernanda de Melo Vasconcelos Dantas Vitória De Santo Antão Mcorredoras Vitória de Santo Antão
Confirmado
2 Danielle Kilma Silva de Andrade Vitória De Santo Antão Mcorredoras de Vitória de Santo Antao
Confirmado
3 patricia maria do nascimento araujo Recife
-
Confirmado
4 enis judite rocha da silva São Lourenço Da Mata
-
Confirmado

FEMININO 6KM - GERAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 ANA PAULA GOMES DA SILVA TIMBAÚBA CORRIDA DE RUA INICIANTES
Confirmado
2 Giselle Conceição Soares da Silva Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Corredores do Curado
Confirmado
3 Vanda Lídia de França Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Corredores do Curado
Confirmado
4 Patrícia Cunha Oliveira de Almeida Jaboatão Dos Guararapes
-
Confirmado
5 Priscila Elizabeth de Oliveira Bonifácio
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
6 Daniella Beatriz da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
7 Fabiane Vasconcelos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
8 francicleide Ferraz do Nascimento
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
9 Maria José da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
10 Clarice Lira de Araújo Borges
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
11 Danielle Francisca da Paixão
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
12 Tassia Larissa Freitas dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
13 Anayris Nascimento do Vale
-
Anayris Corredora
Confirmado
14 Bruna Melo de Souza Anjos
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
15 Lucicleide Maria da Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
16 Lidianne Santos de Andrade
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
17 Sandra Sandes de Holanda Cordeiro
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
18 Ana Paula do Nascimeto
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
19 Joice Lemos
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
20 María Graciete Barbosa
-
Papaleguas Runners
Confirmado
21 Mônica Natalia de Lima
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
22 Priscila Canhoto
-
Hornet
Confirmado
23 Valdenice Ferreira da Silva Recife
-
Confirmado
24 Rogéria Oliveira de Vasconcelos
-
Papaleguas
Confirmado
25 Cristiana Maria de Souza Fernandes
-
Papaleguas Runners
Confirmado
26 Rosilene Maria Costa Ângelo dos Santos
-
Papaleguas Runners
Confirmado
27 Juliane Maria Luiz de França São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
28 Risoneide Nunes Campelo São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
29 Diomar Severina dos Santos São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
30 Kiria Danielle de Lima Braz
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
31 Cleine Flávia da Silva Sousa
-
Macaparanenses na Pista
Confirmado
32 Roseli Nunes Campelo São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
33 Cristianne Viana Gonçalves Igarassu
-
Confirmado
34 Kelly Cristina Viana Gonçalves Igarassu
-
Confirmado
35 Edivânia Batista dos Santos
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
36 Edvany de Lima Rocha
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
37 Valdeiria Barbosa da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
38 Maria da Conceição Freire Lira
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
39 Núbia do Nascimento Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
40 Palloma Rayane Cordeiro Flor
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
41 Verônica José de Lira
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
42 Simone Maria da Silva
-
Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
43 Semiramys Santana de Souza
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
44 Andréa Paula Rios Belo Recife Ei Corredores
Confirmado
45 Maria Paula Pereira
-
Sem Equipe
Confirmado
46 Ana Paula Pereira
-
Sem Equipe
Confirmado
47 Lindaci Gonçalves da Paixão
-
Sem Equipe
Confirmado
48 Maria do Socorro Soares Bezerra
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
49 Geny Herminio Ribeiro
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
50 Ana Cláudia de Sales Trindade
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
51 Maria José de Souza
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
52 Priscilla Virgínia da Silva
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
53 Verônica Maria Ferreira de Lima
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
54 Dayenne Karla Pereira Ugiett
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
55 Arlene Pereira Ugiett
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
56 Lucivânia Santos de Sousa
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
57 Ana Paula da Silva Soares
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
58 Dayana Maria da Silva
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
59 Maria Marilene da Silva Fonseca
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
60 Daniela Rodrigues da Silva Oliveira
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
61 Elania A. da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
62 Carmem Lúcia Tavares Pessoa
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
63 Giselly Monte Alves
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
64 Maria Josefa da Silva Lira
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
65 Rejane Maria Barbosa
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
66 Maria José da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
67 Edna Antônio da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
68 Ana Paula Silva de Santana
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
69 Dayane Cristina Bezerra Lima
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
70 ROSILANY MENDES DA SILVA Recife
-
Confirmado
71 Valeria bezerra da silva Abreu E Lima Belas que correm
Confirmado
72 Maria da gloria Oliveira de barros Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Funcional Beach
Confirmado
73 Patricia Fernanda de Souza Silva
-
Nego Di
Confirmado
74 Sonia Cristina de Morais e Silva
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
75 Gleise Genilda Silva de Oliveira
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
76 Cybele Alheiros Pinto
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
77 Jacineide Maria Costa da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
78 Layana Correia de Oliveira
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
79 Sulamita Bezerra dos Santos
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
80 Dayanne Karolynne Elias de Oliveira Paulista CORRENDO DA PREGUIÇA
Confirmado
81 Lucia Helena de Paiva Barreto Olinda Acorja
Confirmado
82 DILMA MARCIANO PEREIRA Recife CORREDESSA
Confirmado
83 Vilaneida Parente Aguiar
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
84 Silvania Bernardino da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
85 Danielle Cristina Rodrigues da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
86 Carina da Silva Catanho
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
87 Valquíria Sales Cavalcante
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
88 Evelyne Cabral do Nascimento Marques
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
89 Vanja de Oliveira Coelho
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
90 Natalia Lima de Abreu
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
91 Amanda Katielly Jordão P. Guedes
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
92 Ana Paula Pereira
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
93 Camila Priscila da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
94 Carla Graciele Santos da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
95 Gabriela Nunes Neto
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
96 Giselle Lyra Rodrigues França
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
97 Janaína Patrícia de Oliveira
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
98 Léa Rodrigues da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
99 Lilian Jordão Pessoa Duarte
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
100 Lindaci Gonçalves da Paixão
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
101 Maria de Fátima G. da Silva
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
102 Maria Mendes da Luz
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
103 Maria Paula Pereira
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
104 Mirleidy Esterfani O. do Nascimento
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
105 Paloma Sousa
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
106 GIANELEIDE ARNETE DE SOUZA Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Papaleguas
Confirmado
107 Eliza Maria Carneiro Fidelis da Silva Jaboatão Dos Guararapes
-
Confirmado
108 Divany Elizabeth Ramos do Nascimento São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
109 Maria da Conceição Silva dos prazeres lira Recife
-
Confirmado
110 Luciana da Silva Araújo
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
111 Adriana Kecia da Silva Rodrigues
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
112 Manuella Soares da S. Rocha
-
Guerreiros da Aldeia
Confirmado
113 Kathia Arlego Tavares da Silva
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
114 Avanice da Silva Lima
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
115 Danyelle Antonia Silva Sales
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
116 Priscilla Almeida Lacerda Santos
-
manguerun
Confirmado
117 Crislane Campos da Silva Gravatá Corredores de Gravatá
Confirmado
118 Lidiane lira São Lourenço Da Mata
-
Confirmado
119 Denise Monteiro de Lira Recife Não tenho
Confirmado

KIDS

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 Lucas Gabriel Guerra Barbosa Camaragibe
-
Confirmado
2 Luiz Felipe José da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
3 Nicoly Santos de Santana
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
4 Maria Leticia Santos de Santana
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
5 Gabriley Vitoria Santos de Santana
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
6 Davi Henrique Silva Santana
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
7 Jose Daniel Santos de Santana
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
8 Maria Fernanda de Jesus Albuquerque dos Santos
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
9 Marcio Vitor Marques Gomes
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
10 Ayanne de Albuquerque Meireles
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
11 Alice de Albuquerque Meireles
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
12 Gleyce Kelly Trajano de França
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
13 Douglas Miguel Trajano de França
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
14 Lucas Daniel Regis do Espírito Santo
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
15 Matheus Ruan Melo de Oliveira
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
16 Milena Melo de Oliveira
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
17 Murilo Miguel Melo de Oliveira
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
18 Rayssa Vitória Gomes da Silva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
19 Ravel Vitor Joaquim Gomes da Silva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
20 Calebe Joaquim Gomes da SIlva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
21 Marcos Vinicius de França Silva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
22 José Nilton Batista da Silva
-
Titaniumcore
Pendente
23 Richelly Eduarda Duarte Rufino
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
24 Richard Andrey Duarte Rufino
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
25 Ryan Fernado Duarte Mendes
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
26 João Antonio Félix da Silva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
27 Ana Clara Santana Barreto
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
28 Gabriel Filipe Santana Barreto
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
29 Lucas Braz Carvalho de Oliveira
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Pendente
30 Lucas Braz Carvalho de Oliveira
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Pendente
31 Lucas Braz Carvalho de Oliveira
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
32 Itháuana Eduarda Queiroz de Brito
-
Corre ou corre
Confirmado
33 thaila julia silva e castro Pedras De Fogo
-
Confirmado
34 João Pedro Dias Pereira
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
35 Wilson da Silva Lira
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
36 Wellington da Silva Lira
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
37 Adriel Enrico Francisco Mendonça Silva Carpina
-
Confirmado
38 Luiza Veríssimo Ávila Xavier Recife Mãe e Filhas
Confirmado
39 Maria Luiza Paixão Ferreira Contro
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
40 Ramos cicero da silva Paudalho sol
Confirmado
41 Matheus Vinicius oliveira Franco Recife
-
Confirmado
42 Marina Alves da silva Camaragibe Cordegibe
Pendente

MASCULINO 10KM - GERAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 Jamerson de Medeiros Soares Recife Correoucorre
Confirmado
2 JOSE MOISES CABRAL DA SILVA Olinda Trilheiros
Confirmado
3 CLAUDEMIR FRANCISCO DA SILVA Recife
-
Confirmado
4 juarez fernandes Recife trilheiros
Confirmado
5 Teofanes José do Nascimento Recife Correoucorre
Confirmado
6 alexandre carvalho soares correia Jaboatão Dos Guararapes equipe sol
Confirmado
7 NELSON CARLOS SOLANO SILVA Jaboatão Dos Guararapes PAPALÉGUAS RUNNERS
Confirmado
8 Cristiano Gomes Dias Camaragibe Hapvida 1k
Confirmado
9 Richard Leno couto da Silva
-
Correoucorre
Confirmado
10 Paulo Ricardo Rodrigues de Lima
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
11 Sérgio Evaristo dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
12 Elias da Silva Andrade
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
13 Antonio Henrique de Souza
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
14 Erivan José de Arruda
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
15 Ibson Silva de Menezes
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
16 Helton Handerson dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
17 Vanderson Siqueira Campos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
18 Nelson Carlos Solano Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
19 Jefferson Alves da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
20 Marcos Oliveira da Fonseca
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
21 Matheus Duarte de Lima Gama
-
HbRunning/Corredora Mente
Confirmado
22 Rafael Eduardo Lima
-
Papaléleguas do Sertão
Confirmado
23 Jony Bastos
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
24 Adilson Henrique dos Santos Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Loucos por corridas de rua pe
Confirmado
25 Marcio Lima
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
26 Evandro José Araújo Cordeiro
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
27 André Luiz da Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
28 Rosildo Joaquim da Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
29 José Ferreira de Brito Júnior
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
30 Lamartine Prudêncio dos Santos
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
31 José Leonardo Joaquim da Silva
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
32 Aguinaldo Albuquerque
-
-
Confirmado
33 Elias Nascimento Santos
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
34 Adriano da Conceição
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
35 José Nilton Batista da Silva
-
Titaniumcore
Confirmado
36 Levy Everson Amorim Silva Recife Hapvida
Confirmado
37 Lucas de Souza Araújo
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
38 Marconde Ferreira da Silva Pontual
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
39 Alisson André do Nascimento Silva
-
Vapor da Vitória
Confirmado
40 ruilton cavalcanti assunção Olinda CORMENE
Confirmado
41 JOSE RODRIGO DA SILVA Olinda OS QUE CORREM
Confirmado
42 Anderson Celestino Bonifácio
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
43 Alex Douglas Cordeiro da Silva
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
44 José Lino Pereira Filho
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
45 Claúdio Francisco dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
46 Carlos José Beltrão
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
47 William Silva
-
3fs Runner
Confirmado
48 Gerlan Arlen Maia Marinho Recife Ei Corredores
Confirmado
49 Jefferson Pereira da Silva
-
Papaleguas do Sertão
Confirmado
50 Walter Miguel da Silva
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
51 Fabiano Correia de Santana
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
52 Fredy Alexander Quintero
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
53 Manuel Carneiro Leão
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
54 Leandro Cantarelle de Alcântara Alves
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
55 Carlos Eduardo Moura Paes Barreto
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
56 Jose Daniel Nunes Filho
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
57 Levi Luis do Nascimento
-
Força e Honra
Confirmado
58 Antônio Araújo da Silva
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
59 José Berinaldo da Silva Barbosa
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
60 Paulo Roberto Silverio Júnior
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
61 Izequiel José da Silva
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
62 Flávio Henrique Tinoco Bezerra Brandão
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
63 Romualdo Ferreira da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
64 Arlindo Clementino Tavares de Melo
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
65 Ednaldo Manoel da Silva Recife
-
Confirmado
66 Jhonatha de Souza Ferreira Timbaúba CORRIDA DE RUA INICIANTES
Confirmado
67 Theogenes jefferson alves rodrigues da fonseca Vitória De Santo Antão Mcorredores
Confirmado
68 Severino José de Lima
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
69 José Cabral da Silva Filho
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
70 Carlos Aguiar da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
71 Amauri Antõnio Silva de Santana
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
72 Magnum Moraes de Albuquerque Correia
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
73 Wagner Barbosa da Silva
-
Nego Di
Pendente
74 Wagner Barbosa da Silva
-
Nego Di
Pendente
75 Wagner Barbosa da Silva
-
Nego Di
Confirmado
76 Guilherme Antônio Almeida do Nascimento
-
Amigos que Correm
Pendente
77 Guilherme Antônio Almeida do Nascimento
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
78 André Anderson Nascimento da Silva
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
79 José Paulo Teixeira da Silva
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
80 Ozéas Cirilo da Silva Júnior
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
81 Jailson Ferreira de Amorim
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
82 Aderbal José da Silva Neto
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
83 Jonata Magalhães Coelho
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
84 Wellington Antonio da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
85 Adson Oliveira Marques
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
86 Duarte Olinda Cormene (corredores metropolitanos do Nordeste)
Confirmado
87 DANILO NOGUEIRA CABRAL BORGES Camutanga
-
Confirmado
88 CRISTIANO DA SILVA São Lourenço Da Mata CORREDORES DO SERENO
Confirmado
89 Jairo Nunes da Silva
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
90 Jailson Leandro da Silva
-
Monstros no Asfalto
Confirmado
91 Yuri Giancarlo Oqueli Sanabria
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
92 Marcos Sabino da Silva
-
Alpa Mexa-se
Confirmado
93 JOSEIR PEDRO DOS SANTOS Frei Miguelinho
-
Confirmado

MASCULINO 10KM - LOCAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 Genaro Gomes da Silva Lagoa Do Carro Step Running
Confirmado
2 gilberto viana dos santos neto Camaragibe
-
Confirmado
3 Josinaldo do Nascimento Pereira Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Papaleguas runners
Confirmado
4 Tiago Vicente da Silva Carpina
-
Confirmado
5 Joao Bezerra de Melo Neto Araçoiaba ALPA MEXA-SE
Confirmado
6 Lindemberg José de Oliveira Araçoiaba ALPA MEXA-SE
Confirmado
7 José Rodrigues da Silva Araçoiaba ALPA MEXA-SE
Confirmado
8 Maria de Fátima Barbosa Bom Jardim
-
Pendente
9 joao vitor mendonça do nascimento Carpina
-
Confirmado

MASCULINO 6KM - GERAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 EMANUEL CANDIDO FERREIRA TIMBAÚBA CORRIDA DE RUA INICIANTES
Confirmado
2 fillipe cavalcanti Bonito BONITO RUNNING
Confirmado
3 Marcos Monteiro dos Santos Igarassu Não tem
Confirmado
4 Emanuel Fagner da Silva Ferreira Limoeiro
-
Confirmado
5 PAULO ELIAS DE SOUZA Recife HAPVIDA
Confirmado
6 José Christian Souza Dias Camaragibe Hapvida 1k
Confirmado
7 Iverson Henrique de Oliveira Reis Bonifácio
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
8 Jonathan de Lima Rodrigues
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
9 Marcos Neri Rodrigues
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
10 Ronaldy Cordeiro da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
11 Karlos Edhuardo Zacarias de Souza
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
12 Alberico Cesar dos Santos
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
13 Guilherme Vieira Duarte
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
14 João Paulo Barbosa da Silva
-
Anayris Corredora
Confirmado
15 Flávio Félix da Silva
-
Equipe Step
Confirmado
16 Deley Ayres
-
Papaleguas Runners
Confirmado
17 José Marcos guerra São Lourenço Da Mata Cordegibe
Confirmado
18 Braz Cândido de Melo Neto
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
19 Marcelo José Nogueira
-
Papaleguas Runners
Confirmado
20 Deyvison Selmo Gonçalves
-
Hornet
Confirmado
21 Anderson Joaquim da Silva
-
Kids Running
Confirmado
22 David Cabra Bezerra da Silva Sairé 2DCabral
Confirmado
23 Davison Cabral Bezerra da Silva Sairé 2DCabral
Confirmado
24 Heráclito Francisco da Silva São Lourenço Da Mata Corredores do Sereno
Confirmado
25 Valmir Cordeiro de Farias
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
26 Edmar da Silva Medeiros
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
27 Maykon Dougllas de Souza Firmo
-
Amigos que Correm
Confirmado
28 Romário de Lima Santana
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
29 CLEDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA Recife Maluco por corrida
Confirmado
30 Guilherme Paulo da Silva
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
31 Bruno Ricardo Arantes Costa
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
32 Guilherme Santos Damião
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
33 Jaciel da SIlva Andrade
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
34 Flaviano Araújo dos Santos
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
35 Eduardo Luiz de Brito
-
Corre ou Corre
Confirmado
36 Deivison Pereira da Cruz
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
37 Jefferson de Santana Batista
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
38 Romário de Andrade Silva
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
39 José Giovani de Farias Júnior
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
40 Dayvid de Arruda Moura
-
Vapor da Vitoria
Confirmado
41 Jefferson da Silva Canto
-
Vida Saudável
Confirmado
42 SUZANILDO JUSTINO DE ARAUJO Bonito BONITO RUNNING
Confirmado
43 Thiago Cezar de Brito Carvalho Olinda
-
Confirmado
44 RUAN R MENDES DOS SANTOS Recife
-
Confirmado
45 Ramos cicero da silva Paudalho sol
Confirmado
46 Maurício Ferreira Chaves
-
Nego Di
Confirmado
47 Jociéder Araújo Mineiro
-
Corredessa
Confirmado
48 Charliston Amaro de Souza
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
49 Boaz Gonçalves de Lima
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
50 José Wilker Matos de Albuquerque Limoeiro Corre Limoeiro
Confirmado
51 Sterfferson Nelio Felipe Cabral
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
52 Rosenildo da Silva
-
Belas que Correm
Confirmado
53 Alex João da Silva Paulista CORRENDO DA PREGUIÇA
Confirmado
54 Cláudio Francisco de Oliveira Neto
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
55 José Soares Neves Filho
-
Corre Comigo
Confirmado
56 Samuel Francisco da Silva
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
57 Marcos Alberto Ferreira Contro
-
Corre Curado
Confirmado
58 Ricardo de Amorim Pereira
-
CIA Funcional
Confirmado
59 Jacton Alexandre do Nascimento Jaboatão Dos Guararapes Papaleguas
Confirmado
60 WAGNER NOGUEIRA CABRAL BORGES Camutanga
-
Confirmado
61 Jimmy de Lima Pessoa Jaboatão Dos Guararapes
-
Confirmado
62 Alberico Campos
-
Familia Fitness
Confirmado
63 Glausonilio P. Rocha
-
Guerreiros da Aldeia
Confirmado
64 José Ricardo Pereira de Araújo
-
DNA de Aço
Confirmado
65 Hildebrando Codeceira Neto
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
66 André Luiz dos Santos Castelo Branco Gravatá Corredores de Gravatá
Confirmado
67 Tiago Cabral Fernandes Bastos
-
Manguerun
Confirmado
68 Luiz Araujo dos Anjos Camaragibe Não tenho
Confirmado

MASCULINO 6KM - LOCAL

Nome Cidade Equipe Status
1 Carlos Ricardo Gomes de Almeida Jaboatão Dos Guararapes
-
Confirmado
2 waldeck dourado da silva Jaboatão Dos Guararapes equipe sol
Confirmado
3 Alberis Borges da silva Igarassu
-
Confirmado
4 JORGE EDUARDO MENDONÇA BRASIL Carpina
-
Confirmado
5 antonio bento de araujo neto Recife
-
Confirmado
6 Romero Brandão Pereira Carpina
-
Confirmado